HS5100


Generator Back
Inventory
Machine
Machine Back
Machine Front
Machine Head
Machine Left
Machine Right
Machine Table
Machine Top
Option
Reservoir
Spare Parts
Wire-Brass
Worktank
Workzone

Part Number Description
4460870 SURFACE FINISH SCALE CH0 - CH45 GEN BACK
Return to TOP
CUZN37H/010-125 WIRE .010" BRASS HARD (900) 3.5Kg SPOOL INVENTORY
M41B-014400531 SET SCREW M4x5 CUP POINT D16 CHOP MOTOR COU INVENTORY
M41B-076000800 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 076000800 INVENTORY
M41B-533532001 BEARING HS-300/350 LO WIRE GUIDE INVENTORY
M41B-630807000 WATER CONDUCTIVITY ADJUST SOLUTION HS-3x00 INVENTORY
M41B-632113000 BEARING THRUST XY AXE RAD7001DFC8P5 INVENTORY
M41B-632402000 FILTER WATER #D300L500 HS-3x0/3x00/5100/50A INVENTORY
M41B-632453001 VERTICAL ALIGNMENT SET (OM3) HS-300/-3100/- INVENTORY
Return to TOP
M41B-632586001 FLOW METER UPDATE KIT HS-3x0/-3x00 MACHINE
Return to TOP
M41B-634069000 POTENTIOMETER ANNEALING VOLTAGE AWT UNIT HS MACHINE BACK
M41B-634444000 GAUGE / FLOWMETER 10L30AT FLUSH SUPPLY HS-3 MACHINE BACK
M48B-014400550 SET SCREW SS M4x5 CUP POINT WATER SEPARATOR MACHINE BACK
M48B-018301250 SCREW M3x12 AWT UPPER WIRE GUIDE MACHINE BACK
M48B-076006820 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 6006ZZ MACHINE BACK
M48B-077000111 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 7000ADB MACHINE BACK
M48B-081005070 O RING 4.8MM ID X 1.9MM XS MACHINE BACK
M48B-081005870 O-RING S5 LOWER GUIDE TUBE SEAL HS-3100/360 MACHINE BACK
M48B-081006870 O-RING S6 LOWER WIRE TURN GUIDE ASSEMBLY HS MACHINE BACK
M48B-081008870 O-RING S8 LOWER GUIDE TUBE/GROUND CABLES HS MACHINE BACK
M48B-081012870 O-RING S12 for D14 PLUG WIRE TURN GUIDE HS- MACHINE BACK
M48B-081032870 O-RING S32 UPPER NOZZLE ASSEMBLY HS3100/360 MACHINE BACK
M48B-081050770 O-RING G50 LOWER ARM/HEAD SEAL MACHINE BACK
M48B-530138001 BALL BRG RADIAL 8 HS3x00 TENSN UNIT MACHINE BACK
M48B-620049001 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 7007CDB5 MACHINE BACK
M48B-620659010 FUSE 1A HS-3x00 SUD/HSC 800 I/O PCB MACHINE BACK
M48B-620659020 FUSE 2A PMD PCB ASSEMBLY HS3X00 MACHINE BACK
M48B-620659050 FUSE 5A AXIS DC SERVO ASSEMBLYS HS300 MACHINE BACK
Return to TOP
M48B-630551001 WIPER WIRE CLEANER ASSY "B" HS-3x0 / 3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632274000 THUMBSCREW M4x8 MACHINING TANK TERMINAL COV MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632392000 COUPLING HOSE FITTING DI BOTTLE IN/OUT HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632508000 WASHER INSULATING HS300/3100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632602000 NOZZLE LOWER STANDARD HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632801000 BELT TIMING Z63 UPPER A.W.T. UNIT HS-3x00/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632803000 CUTTER AUTO THREADING UNIT HS3X00/HS5100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632845001 FITTING ELBOW LONG 4-1/8 AWT ACTUATION HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632846001 VALVE PNEU. SPEED ADJUST. MACHINING TANK CO MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632853000 BRUSH B-AXIS HS5100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632866001 JOINT PLUG ASSEMBLY D55 LOWER ARM HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632867000 JOINT PLUG (ONLY) D55 ARM HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632870000 FITTING HOSE UNION 8-1/8 JOINT PLUG ASSY HS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632872000 FITTING HOSE UNION 6-1/8 JOINT PLUG ASSY HS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632878001 PIPE WIRE OUTLET D12 HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632902000 NOZZLE UPPER STANDARD/THREADING HS-3100/360 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632904000 BRUSH R80 UPPER/LOWER (POWER CONTACT) HS310 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632910000 NOZZLE THREAD JET D. 1.3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632920000 NOZZLE LOWER STANDARD HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632922000 ROLLER GUIDE D30 LOWER WIRE GUIDE ASSY HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632925000 PLUG D14 WIRE TURN GUIDE ASSEMBLY HS-3x00/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632930000 NOZZLE LOWER AUTO-THREADING HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632931000 PLATE INSULATION CERAMIC LOWER GUIDE ASSY H MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632951000 MOTOR DC 100W X-Y AXIS DRIVE HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632958000 PRESSURE SWITCH 70AQ HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632964000 PHOTO-SENSOR 2 HS3100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632970000 SLIDE SEAL BASE "L" HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632974001 CROSS SLIDE ASSEMBLY "U-V" AXIS HS-3x00 / H MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632984000 WIRE GUIDE .004" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632987000 WIRE GUIDE .010" UP&LOW w/o AWT HS-3x00/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632988000 WIRE GUIDE .012" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632990000 WIRE GUIDE .010" UPPER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632991000 WIRE GUIDE .012" UPPER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632993000 WIRE GUIDE .010" LOWER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632994000 WIRE GUIDE .012" LOWER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633320200 FUSE 20A PMU MACHINING ASSEMBY HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633587101 KEYBOARD ASSY (ENGLISH) HS3100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633599001 PCB HSC800 I/O ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633663010 FUSE 1A HS-3x00 CONTROL CABINET F4 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633663020 FUSE 2A HS-3x00 CONTROL CABINET F2 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633663050 FUSE 5A HS-3x00 CONTROL CABINET F1 MACHINE FRONT
m48b-633667001 PCB WIRE STD ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633676001 PCB WIRE OP UNIT ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633724001 PCB PMU ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633726001 PCB DC UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633728001 PCB SUD UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633730001 PCB PMD UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633814001 PCB ROTATION SENSE ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633841001 PCB X-Y DC SERVO UNIT ASSY HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633855001 CABLE WORKTANK POWER CORD HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE FRONT
Return to TOP
M48B-633856001 CABLE WORKTANK LIGHT CN-W11 : NWJ HS-3x00/5 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633867001 CABLE ASSY CN-H04 HOST PCB to RS QD3 HS-3x0 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633942000 FAN COOLING PMU MODULES HS-3X00/5100 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633944000 FAN COOLING NC MODULES HS-3X00/5100 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634007000 PINCH ROLLER HS3100/3600-AWT MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634031000 BOX SCRAP WIRE LEADERS AWT OPTION HS-3x00/5 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634113000 CAP BRUSH HOLDER B-AXIS HS5100 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634115000 SEAL D.198 "B" AXIS WORKTANK DOOR HS-3x00/5 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634168001 WIRE SUPPLY UNIT 3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634172000 BRAKE MAGNETIC 5W WIRE SUPPLY TENSION HS-3x MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634175000 MOTOR DC SERVO HS3100/3600 TENSION MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634178001 KNURLED NUT M12 WIRE SPOOL ASSY HS-3x00/510 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634179001 SHAFT/TRAVERSE PULLEY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634181000 PULLEY DIRECTION CHANGE HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634194001 BRAKE WIRE TENSION UNIT (#25) HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-634196000 BRAKE WIRE TENSION 10K HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
Return to TOP
M48B-634206001 SPRING EXTENSION 8x35 WIRE FEED UNIT HS-3x0 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634207001 WIPER WIRE CLEANER "A" HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634214000 O-RING D50 HS3100/3600 LOW ARM SEAL MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634224001 COUPLING D16 WIRE CHOPPER MOTOR HS-3x00/510 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634231000 CUTTER WIRE CHOPPER #SNGA120408 HS-3x00/510 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634235001 MOTOR WIRE CHOPPER UNIT HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634236000 ROULETTE KNOB M6X21 HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634296001 FEELER GAUGE SET #2 HS-3x00/5100 TOOL KIT MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634302000 BUCKET 10.6L SCRAP WIRE COLLECTION HS3x00/5 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634304001 WATER LEVEL SENSOR ASSEMBLY HS-5100 MACHINE LEFT
Return to TOP
M48B-634329000 GAUGE PRESSURE 0-4MB HS3X00 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634339000 DOOR HINGE 634339000 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634342000 SEAL SIDE DOOR L 560 HS3100/3600 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634352000 FITTING ELBOW 4-1/8 AIR HOSE QUICK DISCONNE MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634368000 VALVE PNEUMATIC FINE ADJ. MACHINING TANK CO MACHINE RIGHT
Return to TOP
M48B-634369000 FITTING ELBOW 6-1/8 AWT TANK LEVEL CONTROL MACHINE TABLE
Return to TOP
M48B-634373001 COVER TERMINAL MACHINING TANK CONTROL HS-3x MACHINE TOP
Return to TOP
M48B-634375001 SLIDE SEAL REPAIR KIT HS3100/3600 OPTION
M48B-634383000 O-RING S32 ROD SEAL PACKING #1-9-14 HS-3100 OPTION
Return to TOP
M48B-634393001 BLOCK CLAMP HOLDER "Z" AXIS ASSY RESERVOIR
M48B-634399001 SPRING W8 CONSTANT TORQUE HS3X00 RESERVOIR
M48B-634409001 BOLT M6x76 "Z" AXIS CLAMP ASSEMBLY RESERVOIR
M48B-634422001 HOSE WORKTANK DRAIN HS-3x00/HS-5100 RESERVOIR
M48B-634452000 HOSE PLASTIC D.04xL.1750 HS-3x00/5100 RESERVOIR
M48B-634466001 SWITCH FLOAT LEVEL HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634486000 WAVE GUARD SIDE DOOR HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634487000 LOCK NUT M36 SIDE DOOR HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634489000 SOLENOID VALVE 2P1N HS3x00 RESERVOIR
M48B-634490000 VALVE SOLENOID 2P2N HS-3x00/5100 RESERVOIR
Return to TOP
M48B-634496001 SEAL FRONT DOOR L1100 HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634522001 ROLLER URETHANE D70 NEW WIRE FEED SPARE PARTS
M48B-634523001 HUB OUTER PINCH ROLLER FIXING "A" SPARE PARTS
M48B-634524001 HUB INNER PINCH ROLLER FIXING "B" SPARE PARTS
M48B-634545001 CONDUIT "X" AXIS MOTOR CABLE (TKP0130) HS-3 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634552001 WIRE INTAKE GUIDE ASSY SPARE PARTS
M48B-634565001 MOTOR/ENCODER ASSY DC WIRE SPOOL DRIVE HS3x SPARE PARTS
M48B-634586001 BELT TIMING Z80 LOWER A.W.T. UNIT HS-3x00/5 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634594001 SUB WIRE GUIDE E#2 HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634606001 AUTOMATIC WIRE THREADING OPTION (AWT) HS-3x SPARE PARTS
M48B-634630001 LOCK BOLT "C" D30 GUIDE ROLLER SPARE PARTS
M48B-634637001 ROLLER CERAMIC HS-3x00 WIRE DRIVE SPARE PARTS
M48B-634638001 PLATE MOUNTING #2 SENSOR PCB WIRE FEED UNIT SPARE PARTS
M48B-634644001 FILTER PUMP FLOW RESTRICTOR HS3100 SPARE PARTS
Return to TOP
M48B-634648001 PULLEY TRAVERSE D42-L16 HS3X00/5100 WIRE-BRASS
Return to TOP
M48B-634720001 GUIDE WIRE CUTTING HS-3100 / 3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634729001 WORK SUPPORT BASE ASSEMBLY HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634746001 GROUNDING CABLE "A"/UPPER HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634748001 LOWER ARM D.85 HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634751001 WIRE TRANSPORT PIPE / TUBE LOWER ARM ASSY H WORKTANK
M48B-634753001 CABLE GROUNDING "L" ASSEMBLY LOWER ARM HS-5 WORKTANK
M48B-634757001 SLIDE SEAL BASE L HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634758001 SLIDE SEAL BASE S HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634760001 SLIDE SEAL ASSY HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634764001 SLIDE SEAL GUIDE "L" HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634765001 SLIDE SEAL GUIDE "S" HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634766001 SLIDE SEAL HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634767001 ROD SEAL HOUSING HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634768001 ROD SEAL CAP HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634769001 ROD SEAL PACKING HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634770001 DOOR FRONT MACHINING TANK HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634771001 GASKET FRONT WORKTANK DOOR HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634772001 DOOR MACHINING TANK SIDE HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634773000 GASKET SIDE WORKTANK DOOR HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634793001 HOSE WORKTANK DRAIN 50mm ID x 1000mm LONG H WORKTANK
M48B-634795001 SLIDE SEAL SPACER HS5100 MACH TANK WORKTANK
M48B-634804001 JOINT PLUG ASSEMBLY D.55 LOWER ARM HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634832001 PUMP ASSY CIRCULATION TOSHIBA 2.2Kw HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634833001 PUMP ASSY FILTRATION TOSHIBA 0.4Kw HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634833002 PUMP ASSY FILTRATION TOSHIBA 0.4Kw HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634876001 REAR RAIL WORKTANK
M48B-635049000 FAN COOLING CURRENT LIMITING RESISTOR HS3X0 WORKTANK
M48B-635075001 RELAY DC24v SJ-1SG HS-3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-635100001 CABLE ASSY CN-WO1/G#2 PRETENSION MOTOR HS3x WORKTANK
M48B-635101001 CABLE ASSY CN-W02/W41#2 PHOTO COUPLER HS3x0 WORKTANK
M48B-635151005 PCB HOST ASSEMBLY (SET) HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-635165101 KEYBOARD HS3100 SER # 111179~ WORKTANK
Return to TOP
M48B-635165102 KEYBOARD HS3100 SER # 111179~ WORKZONE
M48B-635168001 PCB HOST ASSY S/N 111179~/111154~ HS-3100/3 WORKZONE
M48B-635168004 PCB HOST ASSEMBLY (SET) HS3100/3600 WORKZONE
M48B-635208001 VOLTAGE REGULATOR AVR#4 P150E-12 HS-3x00/51 WORKZONE
M48B-635211001 PCB HSC800 I/O ASSY HS3100/3600 WORKZONE
M48B-635294001 FAN COOLING SERVO AMP MODULES HS-3X00/5100 WORKZONE
M48B-659410001 CABLE GROUNDING "B" / UPPER HS-5100 WORKZONE
M48B-Z25726001 MOTOR HS3100/3600 WIRE DRIVE #2 WORKZONE
M55B-659285001 SLIDE SEAL ASSY WORKTANK/LOWER ARM HS-5100/ WORKZONE
M55B-659377001 SUB-WIRE GUIDE ASSEMBLY "A" HS-3x00/-5100/- WORKZONE
TR-4000 METER WIRE TENSION HAND HELD SPW WORKZONE
Return to TOP