HS3600


Generator Back
Inventory
Machine
Machine Back
Machine Front
Machine Head
Machine Left
Machine Right
Machine Table
Machine Top
Option
Reservoir
Spare Parts
Wire-Brass
Worktank
Workzone

Part Number Description
343117E FILTER WATER ROBOFIL H 15 190/16 GEN BACK
4460870 SURFACE FINISH SCALE CH0 - CH45 GEN BACK
543137 HOSE HP FOR MGV 04/02MM AIR VALVES GEN BACK
Return to TOP
543140 HOSE HP AIR 06/04MM BLACK PLASTIC INVENTORY
CUZN37H/010-125 WIRE .010" BRASS HARD (900) 3.5Kg SPOOL INVENTORY
M34B0390 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 20 (183) INVENTORY
M34B0391 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 40 (184) INVENTORY
M34B0393 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 80 (186) INVENTORY
Return to TOP
M34B0394 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 100 (187) MACHINE
M34B0395 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 120 (188) MACHINE
M41B-014400531 SET SCREW M4x5 CUP POINT D16 CHOP MOTOR COU MACHINE
M41B-076000800 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 076000800 MACHINE
Return to TOP
M41B-533532001 BEARING HS-300/350 LO WIRE GUIDE MACHINE BACK
M41B-620659050 G FUSE S 5A 620659050 MACHINE BACK
M41B-631806001 I/O-L PCB ASSY MACHINE BACK
M41B-632013000 PULLEY D42 632013000 MACHINE BACK
M41B-632087001 COLLAR PRE-LOAD X-Y AXIS LEADSCREW DRIVE HS MACHINE BACK
M41B-632104000 BALL SCREW X-308 632104000 MACHINE BACK
M41B-632112000 NUT "U" #FU01SS AXIS DRIVE ASSEMBLY MACHINE BACK
M41B-632176000 INSULATING COLLAR A MACHINE BACK
M41B-632269000 ROLLER UP/LO WIRE GUIDE HS-300/350 MACHINE BACK
M41B-632272000 NOZZLE GUIDE UP/LOW HS-300/350 MACHINE BACK
M41B-632317000 FLOW METER 10L HS300/350 3100/3600 MACHINE BACK
M41B-632402000 FILTER WATER #D300L500 HS-3x0/3x00/5100/50A MACHINE BACK
M41B-632403000 SEAL FILTER PACKING 632403000 MACHINE BACK
M41B-632406000 BOTTLE DEIONIZATION 5L w/ FITTINGS HS-300 / MACHINE BACK
M41B-632434000 WORK CLAMP MACHINE BACK
M41B-632506000 SEAL MECH EA1030 FOR 0.4K PUMP ASSY MACHINE BACK
M41B-632712000 SCALE INCH UPPER GUIDE HEIGHT S.S. HS-350/3 MACHINE BACK
M41B-632714001 VERTICAL ALIGNMENT SET (OM3) HS-350/HS-3600 MACHINE BACK
M41B-633070000 FAN 120X38-S 633070000 MACHINE BACK
M41B-633320200 FUSE 20A 633320200 MACHINE BACK
M41B-634069000 POTENTIOMETER ANNEALING VOLTAGE AWT UNIT HS MACHINE BACK
M41B-634444000 GAUGE / FLOWMETER 10L30AT FLUSH SUPPLY HS-3 MACHINE BACK
Return to TOP
M48B-002300505 SCREW M3x5 PAN HEAD HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-014400550 SET SCREW SS M4x5 CUP POINT WATER SEPARATOR MACHINE FRONT
M48B-014400850 SCREW M3X12 AWT UPPER WIRE GUIDE MACHINE FRONT
M48B-018300850 SCREW M3X8 STANDARD UPPER WIRE GUIDE MACHINE FRONT
M48B-021400250 NUT 2 M4 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-076006820 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 6006ZZ MACHINE FRONT
M48B-076900800 BALL BRG 6900ZZ WIRE DRIVE UNT HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-077000111 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 7000ADB MACHINE FRONT
M48B-081005870 O-RING S5 LOWER GUIDE TUBE SEAL HS-3100/360 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-081006870 O-RING S6 LOWER WIRE TURN GUIDE ASSEMBLY HS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-081008870 O-RING S8 LOWER GUIDE TUBE/GROUND CABLES HS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-081012870 O-RING S12 for D14 PLUG WIRE TURN GUIDE HS- MACHINE FRONT
M48B-081032870 O-RING S32 UPPER NOZZLE ASSEMBLY HS3100/360 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-081050770 O-RING G50 LOWER ARM/HEAD SEAL MACHINE FRONT
M48B-081070770 O-RING G70 LOWER ARM SEAL HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-104833001 PLUG BLIND FOR CONTACT SET SCREW MACHINE FRONT
M48B-530138001 BALL BRG RADIAL 8 HS3x00 TENSN UNIT MACHINE FRONT
M48B-606871000 NIPPLE GREASE FOR TABLE ASSEMBLY HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-620049001 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 7007CDB5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-630551001 WIPER WIRE CLEANER ASSY "B" HS-3x0 / 3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632013000 PULLEY FOR HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632113000 BEARING THRUST XY AXE RAD7001DFC8P5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632115000 SWITCH AXIS LIMIT HS3x00 X-Y TABLE MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632178000 LEVER SIDE DOOR HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632242000 GUIDE WEAR WIRE ELECTR. HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632274000 THUMBSCREW M4x8 MACHINING TANK TERMINAL COV MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632339000 DOOR HINGE 632339000 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632392000 COUPLING HOSE FITTING DI BOTTLE IN/OUT HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632508000 WASHER INSULATING HS300/3100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632602000 NOZZLE LOWER STANDARD HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632801000 BELT TIMING Z63 UPPER A.W.T. UNIT HS-3x00/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632803000 CUTTER AUTO THREADING UNIT HS3X00/HS5100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632820000 BALL SCREW L160 TAPER CUTTING UNIT (U-V ) H MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632821000 MOTOR DC 60W TAPER CUTTING UNIT HS-3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632841001 DAMPER D44.5-6.35 HS31/36 WIRE FEED MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632845001 FITTING ELBOW LONG 4-1/8 AWT ACTUATION HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632846001 VALVE PNEU. SPEED ADJUST. MACHINING TANK CO MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632864001 LOWER ARM D.70 HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632866001 JOINT PLUG ASSEMBLY D55 LOWER ARM HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632867000 JOINT PLUG (ONLY) D55 ARM HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632870000 FITTING HOSE UNION 8-1/8 JOINT PLUG ASSY HS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632872000 FITTING HOSE UNION 6-1/8 JOINT PLUG ASSY HS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632873001 CABLE LOAD DISPATCH "L1" HS-3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632877000 JOINT PIPE (TUBE) D7 LOWER ARM HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632878001 PIPE WIRE OUTLET D12 HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632881000 WIRE PASS PIPE HOLDER HS3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632891001 CABLE GROUNDING "L" ASSEMBLY HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632893001 UPPER WIRE GUIDE BODY ASSEMBLY HS-3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632902000 NOZZLE UPPER STANDARD/THREADING HS-3100/360 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632903000 SUB-WIRE GUIDE ASSEMBLY "A" HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632904000 BRUSH R80 UPPER/LOWER (POWER CONTACT) HS310 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632910000 NOZZLE THREAD JET D. 1.3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632913001 BODY ASSEMBLY LOWER GUIDE HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632920000 NOZZLE LOWER STANDARD HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632921000 NOZZLE STOPPER HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632922000 ROLLER GUIDE D30 LOWER WIRE GUIDE ASSY HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632925000 PLUG D14 WIRE TURN GUIDE ASSEMBLY HS-3x00/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632930000 NOZZLE LOWER AUTO-THREADING HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632931000 PLATE INSULATION CERAMIC LOWER GUIDE ASSY H MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632950000 BALLSCREW & NUT ASSY L308 HS-3x00 (Y) / HS- MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632951000 MOTOR DC 100W X-Y AXIS DRIVE HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632953000 LEADSCREW & NUT (L408) ASSY HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632958000 PRESSURE SWITCH 70AQ HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
Return to TOP
M48B-632970000 SLIDE SEAL BASE "L" HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632971000 SLIDE SEAL BASE "S" HS3X00 WORKTANK MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632972000 SLIDE SEAL GUIDE "L" HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632973000 SLIDE SEAL GUIDE "S" HS3X00 WKTANK MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632974001 CROSS SLIDE ASSEMBLY "U-V" AXIS HS-3x00 / H MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632984000 WIRE GUIDE .004" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632985000 WIRE GUIDE .006" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632986000 WIRE GUIDE .008" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632987000 WIRE GUIDE .010" UP&LOW w/o AWT HS-3x00/510 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632988000 WIRE GUIDE .012" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632989000 WIRE GUIDE .008" UPPER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632990000 WIRE GUIDE .010" UPPER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632992000 WIRE GUIDE .008" LOWER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632993000 WIRE GUIDE .010" LOWER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632994000 WIRE GUIDE .012" LOWER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-632996001 CABLE LOAD DISPATCH "L2" HS-3x00 MACHINE HEAD
Return to TOP
M48B-632999001 WIRE TURN GUIDE ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633587401 KEYBOARD ASSY (ENGLISH) HS3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633589001 PCB CLAMP UNIT ASSEMBLY HS-3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633624001 PCB TANK ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633667001 PCB WIRE STD ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633675001 PCB OP JUNCTION ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633676001 PCB WIRE OP UNIT ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633723001 PCB DPU ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633724001 PCB PMU ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633726001 PCB DC UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633727001 PCB DC UNIT ASSEMBLY HS-3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633728001 PCB SUD UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633730001 PCB PMD UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633731001 PCB PMD ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633814001 PCB ROTATION SENSE ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633841001 PCB X-Y DC SERVO UNIT ASSY HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633843001 PCB U-V DC UNIT ASSY HS3600 ONLY MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633852001 CABLE ASSEMBLY CN-S13 "X" AXIS DRIVE IF HS- MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633853001 CABLE ASSEMBLY CN-S12 "Y" AXIS DRIVE IF HS- MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633855001 CABLE WORKTANK POWER CORD HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633856001 CABLE WORKTANK LIGHT CN-W11 : NWJ HS-3x00/5 MACHINE LEFT
Return to TOP
M48B-633867001 CABLE ASSY CN-H04 HOST PCB to RS QD3 HS-3x0 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-633942000 FAN COOLING PMU MODULES HS-3X00/5100 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-633944000 FAN COOLING NC MODULES HS-3X00/5100 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634031000 BOX SCRAP WIRE LEADERS AWT OPTION HS-3x00/5 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634038001 WATER SEPARATOR D0.5 HS3100/3600 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634039001 WATER SEPARATOR D1.0 HS3100/3600 MACHINE RIGHT
Return to TOP
M48B-634115000 SEAL D.198 "B" AXIS WORKTANK DOOR HS-3x00/5 MACHINE TABLE
M48B-634129001 B AXIS INDEXING TABLE HS-3x00 MACHINE TABLE
M48B-634159000 BELLOWS "Y" AXIS/REAR 550mm x 160mm HS-3100 MACHINE TABLE
M48B-634168001 WIRE SUPPLY UNIT 3100/3600 MACHINE TABLE
M48B-634172000 BRAKE MAGNETIC 5W WIRE SUPPLY TENSION HS-3x MACHINE TABLE
Return to TOP
M48B-634174000 GEAR SPUR M1Z55 MACHINE TOP
Return to TOP
M48B-634178001 KNURLED NUT M12 WIRE SPOOL ASSY HS-3x00/510 OPTION
M48B-634194001 BRAKE WIRE TENSION UNIT (#25) HS3100/3600 OPTION
Return to TOP
M48B-634196000 BRAKE WIRE TENSION 10K HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634201000 PINCH ROLLER STANDARD HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634206001 SPRING EXTENSION 8x35 WIRE FEED UNIT HS-3x0 RESERVOIR
M48B-634207001 WIPER WIRE CLEANER "A" HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634214000 O-RING D50 HS3100/3600 LOW ARM SEAL RESERVOIR
M48B-634215000 GEAR SPUR M2725 HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634220000 GEAR HEAD 1/36 WIRE FEED MOTOR RESERVOIR
M48B-634221000 GEAR SPUR M2Z18 HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634224001 COUPLING D16 WIRE CHOPPER MOTOR HS-3x00/510 RESERVOIR
M48B-634226001 CUTTER WIRE CHOPPING UNIT HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634231000 CUTTER WIRE CHOPPER #SNGA120408 HS-3x00/510 RESERVOIR
M48B-634235001 MOTOR WIRE CHOPPER UNIT HS-3x00/5100 RESERVOIR
Return to TOP
M48B-634236000 ROULETTE KNOB M6X21 HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634249000 SEAL KIT MECH. CR PUMP HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634250000 SEAL KIT MECH. SP PUMP HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634279000 GASKET FILTER CANISTER HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634296001 FEELER GAUGE SET #2 HS-3x00/5100 TOOL KIT SPARE PARTS
M48B-634302000 BUCKET 10.6L SCRAP WIRE COLLECTION HS3x00/5 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634312000 PUMP ASSY CIRCULATION GRUNDFOS 2.2Kw HS-3x0 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634326000 PUMP ASSY FILTRATION GRUNDFOS 0.37Kw HS-3x0 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634330000 CHECK VALVE 1/2" FILTRATION PUMP ASSEMBLY H SPARE PARTS
M48B-634338001 DOOR FRONT HS3100/3600 WORK TANK SPARE PARTS
M48B-634339000 DOOR HINGE 634339000 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634341001 DOOR SIDE WORK TANK HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634342000 SEAL SIDE DOOR L 560 HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634343001 BULKHEAD ASSY STANDARD HS3x00 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634352000 FITTING ELBOW 4-1/8 AIR HOSE QUICK DISCONNE SPARE PARTS
M48B-634357001 AUTO-DRAIN DOR ASSEMBLY MACHINING TANK HS-3 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634368000 VALVE PNEUMATIC FINE ADJ. MACHINING TANK CO SPARE PARTS
M48B-634369000 FITTING ELBOW 6-1/8 AWT TANK LEVEL CONTROL SPARE PARTS
M48B-634373001 COVER TERMINAL MACHINING TANK CONTROL HS-3x SPARE PARTS
M48B-634374000 SPACER SLIDE SEAL ASSY HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634375001 SLIDE SEAL REPAIR KIT HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634380001 SLIDE SEAL LOWER ARM HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634381000 HOUSING ROD SEAL 1-9-11 HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
Return to TOP
M48B-634382000 CAP ROD SEAL 1-9-12 HS3100/3600 WIRE-BRASS
Return to TOP
M48B-634383000 O-RING S32 ROD SEAL PACKING #1-9-14 HS-3100 WORKTANK
M48B-634399001 SPRING W8 CONSTANT TORQUE HS3X00 WORKTANK
M48B-634415001 CABLE UPPER GROUNDING HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634422001 HOSE WORKTANK DRAIN HS-3x00/HS-5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634452000 HOSE PLASTIC D.04xL.1750 HS-3x00/5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634466001 SWITCH FLOAT LEVEL HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634486000 WAVE GUARD SIDE DOOR HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634487000 LOCK NUT M36 SIDE DOOR HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634496001 SEAL FRONT DOOR L1100 HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634522001 ROLLER URETHANE D70 NEW WIRE FEED WORKTANK
M48B-634526001 RETAINING RING D40-A HS3xOO WORKTANK
M48B-634527001 RING D-40B HS3x00 WIRE FEED UNIT WORKTANK
M48B-634545001 CONDUIT "X" AXIS MOTOR CABLE (TKP0130) HS-3 WORKTANK
M48B-634552001 WIRE INTAKE GUIDE ASSY WORKTANK
M48B-634565001 MOTOR/ENCODER ASSY DC WIRE SPOOL DRIVE HS3x WORKTANK
M48B-634567001 GEAR SPUR M1Z14#2 WORKTANK
M48B-634586001 BELT TIMING Z80 LOWER A.W.T. UNIT HS-3x00/5 WORKTANK
M48B-634589001 ELECTRODE HOLDER #2 AWT HS-3100 / 3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634593001 SUB WIRE GUIDE D#2 HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634594001 SUB WIRE GUIDE E#2 HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634626001 HS PROGRAMMABLE FLUSH (HS3100/3600 ONLY) WORKTANK
M48B-634629001 THUMBSCREW LOWER GUIDE ROLLER COVER WORKTANK
M48B-634630001 LOCK BOLT "C" D30 GUIDE ROLLER WORKTANK
M48B-634637001 ROLLER CERAMIC HS-3x00 WIRE DRIVE WORKTANK
M48B-634638001 PLATE MOUNTING #2 SENSOR PCB WIRE FEED UNIT WORKTANK
M48B-634648001 PULLEY TRAVERSE D42-L16 HS3X00/5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634649001 AUTOMATIC WIRE THREADING UPGRADE KIT HS-3x0 WORKTANK
M48B-634720001 GUIDE WIRE CUTTING HS-3100 / 3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634769001 ROD SEAL PACKING HS5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634845001 NOZZLE D1.3mm AWT JET HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634906001 GEAR SPUR M1Z14#2 WORKTANK
M48B-634908001 GEAR SPUR M2718 HS3x00 WORKTANK
M48B-635049000 FAN COOLING CURRENT LIMITING RESISTOR HS3X0 WORKTANK
M48B-635075001 RELAY DC24v SJ-1SG HS-3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-635088001 RELAY SD-K35 DC24V HS3x00 WORKTANK
M48B-635100001 CABLE ASSY CN-WO1/G#2 PRETENSION MOTOR HS3x WORKTANK
M48B-635101001 CABLE ASSY CN-W02/W41#2 PHOTO COUPLER HS3x0 WORKTANK
M48B-635151005 PCB HOST ASSEMBLY (SET) HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
Return to TOP
M48B-635165401 KEYBOARD SERIAL # 111154~ HS3600 WORKZONE
M48B-635165402 KEYBOARD ASSY HS3600 WORKZONE
M48B-635168004 PCB HOST ASSEMBLY (SET) HS3100/3600 WORKZONE
M48B-635208001 VOLTAGE REGULATOR AVR#4 P150E-12 HS-3x00/51 WORKZONE
M48B-635211001 PCB HSC800 I/O ASSY HS3100/3600 WORKZONE
M48B-635294001 FAN COOLING SERVO AMP MODULES HS-3X00/5100 WORKZONE
M48B-640505000 CRT ASSY MDT 962B-2A HS3100/3600 WORKZONE
M48B-645679000 PUMP ASSEMBLY 2.2KW/60HZ HS3100/3600 WORKZONE
M48B-Z25726001 MOTOR HS3100/3600 WIRE DRIVE #2 WORKZONE
M55B-659377001 SUB-WIRE GUIDE ASSEMBLY "A" HS-3x00/-5100/- WORKZONE
Return to TOP