HS350


Generator Back
Inventory
Machine
Machine Back
Machine Front
Machine Left
Machine Right
Machine Table
Option
Reservoir
Software
Spare Parts
Worktank

Part Number Description
4460870 SURFACE FINISH SCALE CH0 - CH45 GEN BACK
Return to TOP
M34B0384 CLAMP HS-100 WORKPIECE (176) INVENTORY
M34B0385 ADJUSTABLE BOLT (177) INVENTORY
M34B0386 NUT FOR ADJUSTABLE BOLT (178) INVENTORY
Return to TOP
M34B0387 SPACER A (179) MACHINE
M34B0388 SPACER B (180) MACHINE
Return to TOP
M34B0389 SPACER C (181) MACHINE BACK
M34B0390 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 20 (183) MACHINE BACK
M34B0391 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 40 (184) MACHINE BACK
M34B0392 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 60 (185) MACHINE BACK
M34B0393 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 80 (186) MACHINE BACK
M34B0394 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 100 (187) MACHINE BACK
M34B0395 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 120 (188) MACHINE BACK
M41B-014400531 SET SCREW M4x5 CUP POINT D16 CHOP MOTOR COU MACHINE BACK
M41B-018123531 BOLT M12x35 SOCKET HEAD CROSSTABLE MACHINE BACK
M41B-018300550 SCREW M3x5 SS SOCKET HEAD-QUIB0438 MACHINE BACK
M41B-018502050 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X20 SS MACHINE BACK
M41B-021160102 NUT 6 (CLASS 1) FOR LEVELLING BOLTS MACHINE BACK
M41B-076000800 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 076000800 MACHINE BACK
M41B-081029870 O-RING S29 081029870 MACHINE BACK
M41B-222826001 MOTOR WIRE DRIVE HS-300/350 MACHINE BACK
M41B-533532001 BEARING HS-300/350 LO WIRE GUIDE MACHINE BACK
M41B-612791001 LEVELLING PAD HS-300/350 MACHINE BACK
M41B-620357001 LEVELLING BOLT 16X70 HS-300/350 MACHINE BACK
M41B-620659050 G FUSE S 5A 620659050 MACHINE BACK
M41B-630298000 WIRE DRIVING GEAR HEAD 630298000 MACHINE BACK
M41B-630428000 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X40 SS MACHINE BACK
M41B-630429000 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X60 SS MACHINE BACK
Return to TOP
M41B-630430000 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X80 SS MACHINE FRONT
M41B-630551001 WIRE STOPPER B ASSY 630551001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631074001 PCB SUB DISCHARGE ASSY 631074002 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631074002 SUB DISCHARGE PCB(2)ASSY 631074002 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631077001 FET-S PCB ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631291005 FUSE 0.5A (P4) MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631291013 FUSE 1.3A (P4) MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631291020 FUSE 2.0A P420 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631291030 FUSE P4 3.0 A (57) 631291030 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631291050 P4 FUSE 5A 631291050 HS-350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631291100 FUSE 10A (P4) BROTHER MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631598000 RELAY THERMAL TR-OH6.0 PUMP CONTROL MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631607001 PCB SENSOR ASSY 631607001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631757001 PCB COMMUNICATION (EB-4) ASSY - FET MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631917000 TRANSFORMER ASSEMBLY FLUSHING PUMPS HS-3x0 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631929001 PCB INPUT I/F ASSY 631929001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631937000 HEAT EXCHANGER HS300/350 CABINET MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631949000 INSULATOR COOL SHEET 25x150 HS300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631950000 INSULATOR COOL SHEET 60x170 HS300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632004000 FRICTION GUIDE 632004000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632013000 PULLEY D42 632013000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632024001 POWDER CLUTCH ASSY 632024001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632026000 TENSION PULLEY D70 632026000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632032000 URETHANE ROLLER D60 632032000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632043000 DRIVING ROLLER D40 632043000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632044000 PINCH ROLLER D40 632044000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632051001 GUIDE PLATE WIRE DRIVE ASSEMBLY HS-3x0 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632052000 SPACER T7 WIRE DRIVE ASSEMBLY HS-3x0 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632053000 BUSHING "OILES" FLANGE WIRE DRIVE ASSEMBLY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632054001 ARM ST.22 WIRE WINDING DRIVE UNIT HS-300/35 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632055000 PIN STEPPED WIRE WINDING DRIVE UNIT HS-300/ MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632056001 TRAVERSE MOTOR ASSY 632056001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632087001 COLLAR PRE-LOAD X-Y AXIS LEADSCREW DRIVE HS MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632097000 CUSHION FOR M12x35 BOLT CROSSTABLE MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632104000 BALL SCREW X-308 632104000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632105000 BALLSCREW Y-408 632105000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632106000 LINEAR SCALE X403-170 632106000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632107000 LINEAR SCALE Y403-270 632107000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632111000 COUPLING 7-10 X-Y AXIS MOTOR/LEADSCREW ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632112000 NUT "U" #FU01SS AXIS DRIVE ASSEMBLY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632113000 BEARING THRUST XY AXE RAD7001DFC8P5 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632116000 X MOTOR TX3351N6 632116000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632184000 DRAIN HOSE S 632184000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632214000 HOSE GUIDE 632214000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632231000 COUPLING UNION FEMALE 1/8 HS3x0 LOWER ARM MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632239001 GUIDE TUBE ASSY LO HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632242000 WEAR WIRE GUIDE 632242000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632267010 WIRE GUIDE 0.1MM .004" MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632267015 WIRE GUIDE 0.15MM .006" MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632267020 WIRE GUIDE .008" HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632267025 WIRE GUIDE .010" HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632267030 WIRE GUIDE .012" HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632269000 ROLLER UP/LO WIRE GUIDE HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632270000 BOLT A LOCKING UP GUIDE HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632271000 NOZZLE UP/LOW GUIDE HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
Return to TOP
M41B-632272000 NOZZLE GUIDE UP/LOW HS-300/350 MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632274000 THUMBSCREW SUS M4X8 632274000 MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632276000 BRUSH UPPPER/LOWER GUIDE H3-300/350 MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632280000 SEALING RUBBER MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632284000 INSULATOR CERAMIC LOWER ARM HS-300 / HS-350 MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632302001 CHANGE VALVE ASSEMBLY FLUSHING MANIFOLD HS- MACHINE LEFT
Return to TOP
M41B-632303000 MANIFOLD BLOCK FLUSHING SUPPLY VALVE HS-300 MACHINE RIGHT
M41B-632312000 FITTING ELBOW UNION HS3x0 LOWER ARM MACHINE RIGHT
M41B-632317000 FLOW METER 10L HS300/350 3100/3600 MACHINE RIGHT
M41B-632318000 TUBE COOLANT SUPPLY HS3x0 LOWER ARM MACHINE RIGHT
Return to TOP
M41B-632326000 MINI VALVE 1/8 632326000 MACHINE TABLE
M41B-632366001 PUMP 0.4K ASSY HS-300/350 FILTERING MACHINE TABLE
Return to TOP
M41B-632368001 PUMP 1.0K ASSY OPTION
Return to TOP
M41B-632402000 FILTER WATER #D300L500 HS-3x0/3x00/5100/50A RESERVOIR
M41B-632403000 SEAL FILTER PACKING 632403000 RESERVOIR
M41B-632406000 BOTTLE DEIONIZATION 5L w/ FITTINGS HS-300 / RESERVOIR
M41B-632408001 CLEAN TACK COVER 632408001 RESERVOIR
M41B-632420001 WIRE WIND MTR ASSY(MH2) 632420001 RESERVOIR
M41B-632434000 WORK CLAMP RESERVOIR
M41B-632435000 ADJUSTING BOLT RESERVOIR
M41B-632436000 ADJUSTING SPACER RESERVOIR
M41B-632440000 DRAIN HOSE L675 RESERVOIR
M41B-632441000 DRAIN HOSE L260 RESERVOIR
M41B-632490001 WORK CLAMP SET(FM2)632490001 RESERVOIR
M41B-632506000 SEAL MECH EA1030 FOR 0.4K PUMP ASSY RESERVOIR
Return to TOP
M41B-632507000 SEAL MECH EA560-22-1 HS-300/350 flush pump SOFTWARE
Return to TOP
M41B-632586001 FLOW METER UPDATE KIT HS-3x0/-3x00 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632622000 BALLSCREW MPFD0801 632622000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632631001 V ENCODER ASSY 632631001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632633001 V MOTOR ASSY 632633001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632637001 U ENCODER ASSY 632637001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632638001 U MOTOR ASSY 632638001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632643001 LIMIT SWITCH ASSEMBLY HS-350 "U" AXIS SPARE PARTS
M41B-632649000 INSULATING ROD 632649000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632650000 ROD WIPER 632650000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632651000 SLIDE PLATE TAPER MACH UNIT HS350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632652000 SLIDE PLATE GUIDE TAPER UNIT HS350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632669000 NOZZLE UPPER 632669000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632678000 CONSTON SPRING(WI2) 632678000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632701000 PLATE HS-350 SPLASH CURTAIN SUPPORT SPARE PARTS
M41B-632712000 SCALE INCH UPPER GUIDE HEIGHT S.S. HS-350/3 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632714001 VERTICAL ALIGNMENT SET (OM3) HS-350/HS-3600 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632736001 CURTAIN SET(MI3)632736001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632762001 FITTING ELBOW IN/OUT ION EXCHANGER BOTTLE SPARE PARTS
M41B-633010001 MODULE WIRE DRIVER ASSEMBLY SERVO UNIT HS-3 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633070000 FAN 120X38-S 633070000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633118000 AIR FILTER #2 HS-300/350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633181000 AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR #1MMC50-2 63318 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633187001 TRANSFORMER #3 INPUT/OUTPUT UNIT HS-300/350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633195001 PCB I/0 2 ASSY 633195001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633196001 PCB I/O 1 ASSY 633196001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633218001 METER ASSY 633218001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633250001 SERVO PWR SUPPL ASSY 350 633250001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633271001 PCB ENCODER ASSY 633271001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633284000 CRTMDT962B-3A 633284000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633320200 FUSE 20A 633320200 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633349001 SERVO DRIVE ASSY 633349001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633349099 PCB RECYCLED SERVO DRIVE ASSY HS350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633367001 PCB SERVO CONTROL 633367001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633373001 PCB SCALE ASSY 633373001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633377001 BATTERY HOLDER ASSY 633484001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633440001 PCB HOST ASSY 633440001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633467001 PCB HOST MEMORY ASSY 633467001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633508001 CABLE U-V AXIS SIGNAL HS-350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633509001 CABLE U-V AXIS DRIVE HS-350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633539001 PCB CDMM / FET "EB-4" ASSEMBLY HS-350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633539099 PCB CDMM / FET "EB-4" ASSEMBLY HS-350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-635239001 CRT ASSEMBLY #CRTA1QA9SMU92 HS-300/350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-635292001 PCB COMMUNICATION / FET ASSEMBLY #EB-4 HS-3 SPARE PARTS
Return to TOP
M41B-695005000 CAP ION EXCHANGER BOTTLE HS300/350 WORKTANK
M41B-Z22826001 WIRE DRIVING MOTOR ASSY Z22826001 WORKTANK
M41B0001 BROCOMS SOFTWARE FOR IBM WORKTANK
M41BC0002 FILTER CARTRIDGE EBBCO FOR BROTHERS WORKTANK
Return to TOP