HS3100


Documentation
Generator Back
Inventory
Machine
Machine Back
Machine Front
Machine Head
Machine Left
Machine Right
Machine Table
Machine Top
Option
Reservoir
Spare Parts
Worktank
Workzone

Part Number Description
4460870 SURFACE FINISH SCALE CH0 - CH45 DOCUMENTATION
Return to TOP
M41B-014400531 SET SCREW M4x5 CUP POINT D16 CHOP MOTOR COU GEN BACK
M41B-076000800 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 076000800 GEN BACK
Return to TOP
M41B-081018870 O-RING S18 MACHINE TANK HS3x0 INVENTORY
M41B-533532001 BEARING HS-300/350 LO WIRE GUIDE INVENTORY
M41B-631291050 P4 FUSE 5A 631291050 HS-350 INVENTORY
M41B-632113000 BEARING THRUST XY AXE RAD7001DFC8P5 INVENTORY
M41B-632242000 WEAR WIRE GUIDE 632242000 INVENTORY
Return to TOP
M41B-632317000 FLOW METER 10L HS300/350 3100/3600 MACHINE
M41B-632402000 FILTER WATER #D300L500 HS-3x0/3x00/5100/50A MACHINE
M41B-632434000 WORK CLAMP MACHINE
M41B-632453001 VERTICAL ALIGNMENT SET (OM3) HS-300/-3100/- MACHINE
Return to TOP
M41B-632586001 FLOW METER UPDATE KIT HS-3x0/-3x00 MACHINE BACK
M41B-634069000 POTENTIOMETER ANNEALING VOLTAGE AWT UNIT HS MACHINE BACK
M41B-634444000 GAUGE / FLOWMETER 10L30AT FLUSH SUPPLY HS-3 MACHINE BACK
M48B-002300505 SCREW M3x5 PAN HEAD HS3100/3600 MACHINE BACK
M48B-002403002 SCREW M4x30 PANHEAD WIRE FEED UNIT MACHINE BACK
M48B-002403005 SCREW INSULATOR MACHINE BACK
M48B-014400550 SET SCREW SS M4x5 CUP POINT WATER SEPARATOR MACHINE BACK
M48B-018300850 SCREW M3X8 STANDARD UPPER WIRE GUIDE MACHINE BACK
M48B-018301250 SCREW M3x12 AWT UPPER WIRE GUIDE MACHINE BACK
M48B-018400850 BOLT SOCKET 4X8 HS3100/3600 DOOR MACHINE BACK
M48B-021060202 NUT M6 CLEANER TENSION SPRING LOCK MACHINE BACK
M48B-021080205 BOLT M8 FOR HS3100/3600 MACHINE BACK
M48B-04400850 SCREW FLAT M4X8 HINGE MACHINE BACK
M48B-076006820 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 6006ZZ MACHINE BACK
M48B-076900800 BALL BRG 6900ZZ WIRE DRIVE UNT HS3X00 MACHINE BACK
M48B-077000111 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 7000ADB MACHINE BACK
M48B-081005070 O RING 4.8MM ID X 1.9MM XS MACHINE BACK
M48B-081005870 O-RING S5 LOWER GUIDE TUBE SEAL HS-3100/360 MACHINE BACK
M48B-081006870 O-RING S6 LOWER WIRE TURN GUIDE ASSEMBLY HS MACHINE BACK
M48B-081008870 O-RING S8 LOWER GUIDE TUBE/GROUND CABLES HS MACHINE BACK
M48B-081012870 O-RING S12 for D14 PLUG WIRE TURN GUIDE HS- MACHINE BACK
M48B-081022070 O-RING P22 WATER OUTLET SEPRTR HS3x00 MACHINE BACK
M48B-081032870 O-RING S32 UPPER NOZZLE ASSEMBLY HS3100/360 MACHINE BACK
Return to TOP
M48B-081050770 O-RING G50 LOWER ARM/HEAD SEAL MACHINE FRONT
M48B-081070770 O-RING G70 LOWER ARM SEAL HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-104833001 PLUG BLIND FOR CONTACT SET SCREW MACHINE FRONT
M48B-530138001 BALL BRG RADIAL 8 HS3x00 TENSN UNIT MACHINE FRONT
M48B-606871000 NIPPLE GREASE FOR TABLE ASSEMBLY HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-609750000 INSULATOR CERAMIC MACHINE FRONT
M48B-620049001 BEARING RADIAL "B" AXIS 7007CDB5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-626418000 FITTING ELBOW UEF-40 HS-3x00 AUTO-OILER SYS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-628166000 TUBE URETHANE TABLE ASSY HS3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-630133000 SOCKET PT1/8 STANDARD HS3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-630392002 SEAL WASHER WDM4 HS3100/3600 DOOR MACHINE FRONT
M48B-630551001 WIPER WIRE CLEANER ASSY "B" HS-3x0 / 3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632013000 PULLEY FOR HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632019000 SPRING TAPER WIRE CLEANER TENSION MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632115000 SWITCH AXIS LIMIT HS3x00 X-Y TABLE MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632242000 GUIDE WEAR WIRE ELECTR. HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632270000 LOCK BOLT "A" D30 GUIDE ROLLER MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632274000 THUMBSCREW M4x8 MACHINING TANK TERMINAL COV MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632339000 DOOR HINGE 632339000 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632391000 PLATE INSULATOR LOWER HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632392000 COUPLING HOSE FITTING DI BOTTLE IN/OUT HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632578000 SEAL RUBBER CAP D.8 HS-3x00 / 5100 / 50A MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632602000 NOZZLE LOWER STANDARD HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632751001 RELIEF VALVE P1.2 HS3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632801000 BELT TIMING Z63 UPPER A.W.T. UNIT HS-3x00/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632803000 CUTTER AUTO THREADING UNIT HS3X00/HS5100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632806000 PHOTO SENSOR HS3100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632807000 MOTOR SYNCHRONOUS AWT UNIT HS3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632841001 DAMPER D44.5-6.35 HS31/36 WIRE FEED MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632843001 WIPER L17 WIRE FEED HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632845001 FITTING ELBOW LONG 4-1/8 AWT ACTUATION HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632846001 VALVE PNEU. SPEED ADJUST. MACHINING TANK CO MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632864001 LOWER ARM D.70 HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632866001 JOINT PLUG ASSEMBLY D55 LOWER ARM HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632867000 JOINT PLUG (ONLY) D55 ARM HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632870000 FITTING HOSE UNION 8-1/8 JOINT PLUG ASSY HS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632872000 FITTING HOSE UNION 6-1/8 JOINT PLUG ASSY HS MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632873001 CABLE LOAD DISPATCH "L1" HS-3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632877000 JOINT PIPE (TUBE) D7 LOWER ARM HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632878001 PIPE WIRE OUTLET D12 HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632880000 COLLAR P5 8x4 HS-3x00 LOWER ARM MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632881000 WIRE PASS PIPE HOLDER HS3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632887000 PLUG D10 FOR HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632891001 CABLE GROUNDING "L" ASSEMBLY HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632893001 UPPER WIRE GUIDE BODY ASSEMBLY HS-3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632902000 NOZZLE UPPER STANDARD/THREADING HS-3100/360 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632903000 SUB-WIRE GUIDE ASSEMBLY "A" HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632904000 BRUSH R80 UPPER/LOWER (POWER CONTACT) HS310 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632910000 NOZZLE THREAD JET D. 1.3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632911000 HOLDER SUB WIRE GUIDE MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632913001 BODY ASSEMBLY LOWER GUIDE HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632915001 BASE ASSY HS3100/3600 LOWER GUIDE MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632920000 NOZZLE LOWER STANDARD HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632921000 NOZZLE STOPPER HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632922000 ROLLER GUIDE D30 LOWER WIRE GUIDE ASSY HS-3 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632925000 PLUG D14 WIRE TURN GUIDE ASSEMBLY HS-3x00/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632930000 NOZZLE LOWER AUTO-THREADING HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632931000 PLATE INSULATION CERAMIC LOWER GUIDE ASSY H MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632939000 PLATE INSULATOR UPPER HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632950000 BALLSCREW & NUT ASSY L308 HS-3x00 (Y) / HS- MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632951000 MOTOR DC 100W X-Y AXIS DRIVE HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632953000 LEADSCREW & NUT (L408) ASSY HS3X00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632955000 SCALE LINEAR L150 "Y" AXIS HS-3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632956000 SCALE LINEAR L250 "X" AXIS HS-3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632958000 PRESSURE SWITCH 70AQ HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632961000 CONSTANT FLOW VALVE 20L HS3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632964000 PHOTO-SENSOR 2 HS3100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632970000 SLIDE SEAL BASE "L" HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632971000 SLIDE SEAL BASE "S" HS3X00 WORKTANK MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632972000 SLIDE SEAL GUIDE "L" HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632973000 SLIDE SEAL GUIDE "S" HS3X00 WKTANK MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632974001 CROSS SLIDE ASSEMBLY "U-V" AXIS HS-3x00 / H MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632984000 WIRE GUIDE .004" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632985000 WIRE GUIDE .006" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632986000 WIRE GUIDE .008" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632987000 WIRE GUIDE .010" UP&LOW w/o AWT HS-3x00/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632988000 WIRE GUIDE .012" UP/LOW HS-3100/3600/5100/5 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632989000 WIRE GUIDE .008" UPPER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632990000 WIRE GUIDE .010" UPPER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632991000 WIRE GUIDE .012" UPPER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632992000 WIRE GUIDE .008" LOWER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632993000 WIRE GUIDE .010" LOWER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632994000 WIRE GUIDE .012" LOWER/AWT HS-3100/3600/510 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632995001 WIRE APPROACH HS3100/3600 (D15-2) MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632996001 CABLE LOAD DISPATCH "L2" HS-3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632997001 WIRE TURN GUIDE HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632998001 HOLDER LOW WIRE TURN GUIDE HS-3x00 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-632999001 WIRE TURN GUIDE ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633587101 KEYBOARD ASSY (ENGLISH) HS3100 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633587401 KEYBOARD ASSY (ENGLISH) HS3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633589001 PCB CLAMP UNIT ASSEMBLY HS-3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633624001 PCB TANK ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE FRONT
M48B-633664300 FUSE 30A HS-3x00 TANK ASSY TF1-2-3 MACHINE FRONT
Return to TOP
M48B-633667001 PCB WIRE STD ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633675001 PCB OP JUNCTION ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633676001 PCB WIRE OP UNIT ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633723001 PCB DPU ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633724001 PCB PMU ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633726001 PCB DC UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633727001 PCB DC UNIT ASSEMBLY HS-3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633728001 PCB SUD UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633730001 PCB PMD UNIT ASSEMBLY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633731001 PCB PMD ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633814001 PCB ROTATION SENSE ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633841001 PCB X-Y DC SERVO UNIT ASSY HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633852001 CABLE ASSEMBLY CN-S13 "X" AXIS DRIVE IF HS- MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633853001 CABLE ASSEMBLY CN-S12 "Y" AXIS DRIVE IF HS- MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633855001 CABLE WORKTANK POWER CORD HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633856001 CABLE WORKTANK LIGHT CN-W11 : NWJ HS-3x00/5 MACHINE HEAD
M48B-633867001 CABLE ASSY CN-H04 HOST PCB to RS QD3 HS-3x0 MACHINE HEAD
Return to TOP
M48B-633918001 COVER HS-3x00 MAINTENANCE PANEL MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633941000 VOLTAGE REGULATOR AUTO AVR AD240-24 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633942000 FAN COOLING PMU MODULES HS-3X00/5100 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633944000 FAN COOLING NC MODULES HS-3X00/5100 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-633998001 PCB "B" AXIS OP ASSY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634004000 ROLLER WIRE FEED HS3100/3600-AWT MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634007000 PINCH ROLLER HS3100/3600-AWT MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634024001 GUIDE CLAMP HS3100/3600 THREAD UNIT MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634031000 BOX SCRAP WIRE LEADERS AWT OPTION HS-3x00/5 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634032001 MOTOR STEP "A" HS-3x00 AWT UNIT MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634035001 SEPERATOR ASSY MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634037001 WATER SEPERATOR OUTLET HS-3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634038001 WATER SEPARATOR D0.5 HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634039001 WATER SEPARATOR D1.0 HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634040000 PIPE (TUBE) WIRE OUTLET D12 HS-3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634076000 GUIDE HOLDER HS3100/3600 THREADER MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634077001 ASSEMBLY AIR UNIT MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634115000 SEAL D.198 "B" AXIS WORKTANK DOOR HS-3x00/5 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634129001 B AXIS INDEXING TABLE HS-3x00 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634159000 BELLOWS "Y" AXIS/REAR 550mm x 160mm HS-3100 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634168001 WIRE SUPPLY UNIT 3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634172000 BRAKE MAGNETIC 5W WIRE SUPPLY TENSION HS-3x MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634174000 GEAR SPUR M1Z55 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634175000 MOTOR DC SERVO HS3100/3600 TENSION MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634178001 KNURLED NUT M12 WIRE SPOOL ASSY HS-3x00/510 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634179001 SHAFT/TRAVERSE PULLEY HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634180001 COLLAR 6.1X13.7 D48 PULLEY HS3x00 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634181000 PULLEY DIRECTION CHANGE HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634194001 BRAKE WIRE TENSION UNIT (#25) HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634196000 BRAKE WIRE TENSION 10K HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634198000 INTERRUPTER D.36 POWDER BRAKE HS-3x00 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634201000 PINCH ROLLER STANDARD HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634202001 SHAFT D8L27 HS3x00 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634206001 SPRING EXTENSION 8x35 WIRE FEED UNIT HS-3x0 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634207001 WIPER WIRE CLEANER "A" HS3100/3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634211001 WIRE DRIVE UNIT HS 3600 MACHINE LEFT
M48B-634214000 O-RING D50 HS3100/3600 LOW ARM SEAL MACHINE LEFT
Return to TOP
M48B-634220000 GEAR HEAD 1/36 WIRE FEED MOTOR MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634221000 GEAR SPUR M2Z18 HS3100/3600 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634224001 COUPLING D16 WIRE CHOPPER MOTOR HS-3x00/510 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634226001 CUTTER WIRE CHOPPING UNIT HS3100/3600 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634231000 CUTTER WIRE CHOPPER #SNGA120408 HS-3x00/510 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634234001 GUIDE WIRE CUTTING HS3100/3600 MACHINE RIGHT
M48B-634235001 MOTOR WIRE CHOPPER UNIT HS-3x00/5100 MACHINE RIGHT
Return to TOP
M48B-634236000 ROULETTE KNOB M6X21 HS3100/3600 MACHINE TABLE
M48B-634243000 COLLAR INSULATOR MACHINE TABLE
M48B-634244001 COVER ASSY HS-3x00 WIRE CHIP UNIT MACHINE TABLE
M48B-634249000 SEAL KIT MECH. CR PUMP HS3100/3600 MACHINE TABLE
Return to TOP
M48B-634250000 SEAL KIT MECH. SP PUMP HS3100/3600 MACHINE TOP
Return to TOP
M48B-634275001 PUMP STAY HS3x00 WATER SUPPLY TANK OPTION
M48B-634276001 TRAY FILTER HS3X00 WATER SUPPLY TANK OPTION
Return to TOP
M48B-634283001 DOOR ACCESS HS3x00 WTR SUPPLY TANK RESERVOIR
M48B-634284001 TANK COVER L HS3x00 WATER SUPPLY RESERVOIR
M48B-634285001 TANK COVER S HS3x00 WATER SUPPLY RESERVOIR
M48B-634293001 COVER/PLATE HINGED RESVR HOSE SUPRT RESERVOIR
M48B-634296001 FEELER GAUGE SET #2 HS-3x00/5100 TOOL KIT RESERVOIR
M48B-634302000 BUCKET 10.6L SCRAP WIRE COLLECTION HS3x00/5 RESERVOIR
M48B-634312000 PUMP ASSY CIRCULATION GRUNDFOS 2.2Kw HS-3x0 RESERVOIR
M48B-634323000 VALVE SOLENOID WATER 2P DI CIRCUIT RESERVOIR
M48B-634326000 PUMP ASSY FILTRATION GRUNDFOS 0.37Kw HS-3x0 RESERVOIR
M48B-634327000 PCB CONSTANT FLOW VALVE 30L HS3100/ RESERVOIR
M48B-634329000 GAUGE PRESSURE 0-4MB HS3X00 RESERVOIR
M48B-634330000 CHECK VALVE 1/2" FILTRATION PUMP ASSEMBLY H RESERVOIR
M48B-634333001 WATER SUPPLY TANK UNIT 60Hz HS-3x00 RESERVOIR
M48B-634338001 DOOR FRONT HS3100/3600 WORK TANK RESERVOIR
M48B-634339000 DOOR HINGE 634339000 RESERVOIR
M48B-63434000 HINGE PACKING 63434000 RESERVOIR
M48B-634342000 SEAL SIDE DOOR L 560 HS3100/3600 RESERVOIR
M48B-634343001 BULKHEAD ASSY STANDARD HS3x00 RESERVOIR
M48B-634352000 FITTING ELBOW 4-1/8 AIR HOSE QUICK DISCONNE RESERVOIR
M48B-634357001 AUTO-DRAIN DOR ASSEMBLY MACHINING TANK HS-3 RESERVOIR
M48B-634368000 VALVE PNEUMATIC FINE ADJ. MACHINING TANK CO RESERVOIR
M48B-634369000 FITTING ELBOW 6-1/8 AWT TANK LEVEL CONTROL RESERVOIR
M48B-634373001 COVER TERMINAL MACHINING TANK CONTROL HS-3x RESERVOIR
Return to TOP
M48B-634374000 SPACER SLIDE SEAL ASSY HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634375001 SLIDE SEAL REPAIR KIT HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634380001 SLIDE SEAL LOWER ARM HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634381000 HOUSING ROD SEAL 1-9-11 HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634382000 CAP ROD SEAL 1-9-12 HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634383000 O-RING S32 ROD SEAL PACKING #1-9-14 HS-3100 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634405000 PIPE (TUBE) D.13xL.188 HS-3x00 WIRE FEED SPARE PARTS
M48B-634407000 GUIDE PIPE "L" HS-3x00 WIRE FEED SPARE PARTS
M48B-634415001 CABLE UPPER GROUNDING HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634444000 GAUGE / FLOW METER 10L30AT HS-3x0/3x00 WATE SPARE PARTS
M48B-634452000 HOSE PLASTIC D.04xL.1750 HS-3x00/5100 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634466001 SWITCH FLOAT LEVEL HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634486000 WAVE GUARD SIDE DOOR HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634487000 LOCK NUT M36 SIDE DOOR HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634489000 SOLENOID VALVE 2P1N HS3x00 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634490000 VALVE SOLENOID 2P2N HS-3x00/5100 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634493001 BAND BACK UP LWR GRND CABLE HS3xOO SPARE PARTS
M48B-634496001 SEAL FRONT DOOR L1100 HS3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634506001 CONNECTOR MALE 8-3/8H STAND HS3x00 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634510001 VALVE ASSY 6-1/4H WTR SPPLY HS3x00 SPARE PARTS
M48B-634522001 ROLLER URETHANE D70 NEW WIRE FEED SPARE PARTS
M48B-634523001 HUB OUTER PINCH ROLLER FIXING "A" SPARE PARTS
M48B-634524001 HUB INNER PINCH ROLLER FIXING "B" SPARE PARTS
Return to TOP
M48B-634526001 RETAINING RING D40-A HS3xOO WORKTANK
M48B-634527001 RING D-40B HS3x00 WIRE FEED UNIT WORKTANK
M48B-634534001 COVER D70 HS-3100/3600 LOWER ARM WORKTANK
M48B-634545001 CONDUIT "X" AXIS MOTOR CABLE (TKP0130) HS-3 WORKTANK
M48B-634552001 WIRE INTAKE GUIDE ASSY WORKTANK
M48B-634558001 ROLLER URETHANE D20 AWT INTAKE ASSY WORKTANK
M48B-634565001 MOTOR/ENCODER ASSY DC WIRE SPOOL DRIVE HS3x WORKTANK
M48B-634567001 GEAR SPUR M1Z14#2 WORKTANK
M48B-634586001 BELT TIMING Z80 LOWER A.W.T. UNIT HS-3x00/5 WORKTANK
M48B-634589001 ELECTRODE HOLDER #2 AWT HS-3100 / 3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634592001 PHOTO SENSOR #2 HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634593001 SUB WIRE GUIDE D#2 HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634594001 SUB WIRE GUIDE E#2 HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634610001 MOTOR STEP "B#2" HS-3x00 AWT UNIT WORKTANK
M48B-634626001 HS PROGRAMMABLE FLUSH (HS3100/3600 ONLY) WORKTANK
M48B-634630001 LOCK BOLT "C" D30 GUIDE ROLLER WORKTANK
M48B-634633001 COVER LOW WIRE GUIDE #2 HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634637001 ROLLER CERAMIC HS-3x00 WIRE DRIVE WORKTANK
M48B-634638001 PLATE MOUNTING #2 SENSOR PCB WIRE FEED UNIT WORKTANK
M48B-634644001 FILTER PUMP FLOW RESTRICTOR HS3100 WORKTANK
M48B-634646001 PLUG 20.5 HS-3x00 WORK TANK ASSY WORKTANK
M48B-634648001 PULLEY TRAVERSE D42-L16 HS3X00/5100 WORKTANK
M48B-634649001 AUTOMATIC WIRE THREADING UPGRADE KIT HS-3x0 WORKTANK
M48B-634720001 GUIDE WIRE CUTTING HS-3100 / 3600 WORKTANK
M48B-634906001 GEAR SPUR M1Z14#2 WORKTANK
M48B-634908001 GEAR SPUR M2718 HS3x00 WORKTANK
M48B-634909001 GEAR SPUR M2Z25 HS-3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-635049000 FAN COOLING CURRENT LIMITING RESISTOR HS3X0 WORKTANK
M48B-635051001 WORKLAMP SIGNAL LIGHT ASSEMBLY #2 - RED WORKTANK
M48B-635064001 PCB EXT. I/O INTERFACE HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-635075001 RELAY DC24v SJ-1SG HS-3100/3600 WORKTANK
M48B-635088001 RELAY SD-K35 DC24V HS3x00 WORKTANK
M48B-635100001 CABLE ASSY CN-WO1/G#2 PRETENSION MOTOR HS3x WORKTANK
M48B-635101001 CABLE ASSY CN-W02/W41#2 PHOTO COUPLER HS3x0 WORKTANK
M48B-635165101 KEYBOARD HS3100 SER # 111179~ WORKTANK
M48B-635165102 KEYBOARD HS3100 SER # 111179~ WORKTANK
M48B-635165401 KEYBOARD SERIAL # 111154~ HS3600 WORKTANK
M48B-635168004 PCB HOST ASSEMBLY (SET) HS3100/3600 WORKTANK
Return to TOP
M48B-635206001 REGULATOR AVR#2 HS-3x00 P100E-24 WORKZONE
M48B-635208001 VOLTAGE REGULATOR AVR#4 P150E-12 HS-3x00/51 WORKZONE
M48B-635211001 PCB HSC800 I/O ASSY HS3100/3600 WORKZONE
M48B-635294001 FAN COOLING SERVO AMP MODULES HS-3X00/5100 WORKZONE
M48B-640505000 CRT ASSY MDT 962B-2A HS3100/3600 WORKZONE
M48B-640548000 REGULATOR HS3100/3600 AVR#1 HTK50-5 WORKZONE
M48B-644719001 CHECK VALVE 1/4" for A.W.T. UNIT HS-3x00 WORKZONE
M48B-658310000 MANUAL HS-3100/3600 MAINTENANCE WORKZONE
M48B-Z25726001 MOTOR HS3100/3600 WIRE DRIVE #2 WORKZONE
M55B-659377001 SUB-WIRE GUIDE ASSEMBLY "A" HS-3x00/-5100/- WORKZONE
Return to TOP