HS300


Documentation
Generator Back
Inventory
Machine
Machine Back
Machine Front
Machine Head
Machine Left
Machine Right
Machine Table
Option
Reservoir
Spare Parts
Worktank
Workzone

Part Number Description
4460870 SURFACE FINISH SCALE CH0 - CH45 DOCUMENTATION
9041100 SCREW M4X16 S.S. SOCKET HEAD CAP DOCUMENTATION
M41B-002300802 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X8 DOCUMENTATION
Return to TOP
M41B-002401250 PAN HEAD SCREW 4 X 12 GEN BACK
Return to TOP
M41B-002401650 SCREW M4X16 PAN HD PHILIPS SS INVENTORY
M41B-004400850 SCREW COUNTRSNK MACHINE TANK HS3X0 INVENTORY
M41B-008300450 SCREW M3X4 HS3x0 MACH TANK INVENTORY
M41B-014060650 SET SCREW M6x6 SOCKET CUP POINT INVENTORY
M41B-014400531 SET SCREW M4x5 CUP POINT D16 CHOP MOTOR COU INVENTORY
M41B-018083050 SOCKET HEAD BOLT 8 X 30 INVENTORY
M41B-018300550 SCREW M3x5 SS SOCKET HEAD-QUIB0438 INVENTORY
M41B-018401250 BOLT M4X12 SH SS HS3x0 MACH TANK INVENTORY
M41B-018502050 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X20 SS INVENTORY
M41B-021100250 CLASS 2 NUT 10021100250 INVENTORY
Return to TOP
M41B-048040346 RETAINING RING E4 HS3x0 WIRE DRIVE MACHINE
Return to TOP
M41B-048050346 RETAINING RING E5 H300/350 TENSION MACHINE BACK
M41B-052400805 SCREW M4x8 PAN HEAD W/SPRING WASHER MACHINE BACK
M41B-076000800 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 076000800 MACHINE BACK
M41B-081006070 O-RING P06 LOW ARM COOL WATER PIPE MACHINE BACK
M41B-081010070 O-RING P10 LOW ARM JOINT PIPE "A" MACHINE BACK
M41B-081010870 O-RING UP GUIDE HS-300/350 (S10) MACHINE BACK
M41B-081018870 O-RING S18 MACHINE TANK HS3x0 MACHINE BACK
M41B-081021070 O RING P21 081021070 MACHINE BACK
M41B-081029870 O-RING S29 081029870 MACHINE BACK
M41B-081032070 O-RING P-32 081032070 MACHINE BACK
M41B-081042070 O-RING P-42 081042070 MACHINE BACK
M41B-081055770 O-RING HS-300/350 LOWER ARM SEAL MACHINE BACK
M41B-222826001 MOTOR WIRE DRIVE HS-300/350 MACHINE BACK
M41B-533532001 BEARING HS-300/350 LO WIRE GUIDE MACHINE BACK
M41B-620659010 G FUSE S 1A 620659010 MACHINE BACK
M41B-620659050 G FUSE S 5A 620659050 MACHINE BACK
M41B-630113000 Z-AXIS SPRING 630113000 BROTHERS MACHINE BACK
M41B-630298000 WIRE DRIVING GEAR HEAD 630298000 MACHINE BACK
M41B-630417000 PRESSER NUT M15X5 630417000 MACHINE BACK
M41B-630428000 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X40 SS MACHINE BACK
M41B-630429000 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X60 SS MACHINE BACK
M41B-630430000 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X80 SS MACHINE BACK
M41B-630431000 SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT M5X100 SS MACHINE BACK
M41B-630551001 WIRE STOPPER B ASSY 630551001 MACHINE BACK
M41B-631073002 PCB DISCHARGE CONTROL ASSEMBLY HS-300 MACHINE BACK
M41B-631074002 SUB DISCHARGE PCB(2)ASSY 631074002 MACHINE BACK
M41B-631077001 FET-S PCB ASSY MACHINE BACK
M41B-631291005 FUSE 0.5A (P4) MACHINE BACK
M41B-631291013 FUSE 1.3A (P4) MACHINE BACK
M41B-631291020 FUSE 2.0A P420 MACHINE BACK
M41B-631291030 FUSE P4 3.0 A (57) 631291030 MACHINE BACK
M41B-631291050 P4 FUSE 5A 631291050 HS-350 MACHINE BACK
Return to TOP
M41B-631291100 FUSE 10A (P4) BROTHER MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631591000 CIRCUIT BREAKER HS3X00 PUMP LC1D169 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631595001 TNR#3 PROTECT DEVICE f/PUMP BREAKER MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631598000 RELAY THERMAL TR-OH6.0 PUMP CONTROL MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631607001 PCB SENSOR ASSY 631607001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631637001 CABLE HS300/350 POWER SUPPLY G ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631695001 PC-1 ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631696001 PC-2 ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631697001 PC-3 ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631720001 NC PCB ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631757001 PCB COMMUNICATION (EB-4) ASSY - FET MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631785001 OPER PCB I/F PC ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631802001 SERVO PWR SUPPLY PC ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631806001 I/O-L PCB ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631826000 CRT ASSEMBLY #CRTA1QA9SMV92 HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631837001 I/O-M PC ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631846001 KEYBOARD PCB ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631847001 SERVO CONTROL PCB ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631882001 SERVO DRIVE PCB ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631917000 TRANSFORMER ASSEMBLY FLUSHING PUMPS HS-3x0 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631929001 PCB INPUT I/F ASSY 631929001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631935000 FUSE ELEMENT 30A 631935000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631937000 HEAT EXCHANGER HS300/350 CABINET MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631941000 RELAY SRC3631-5-1 631941000 BROTHER MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631949000 INSULATOR COOL SHEET 25x150 HS300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631950000 INSULATOR COOL SHEET 60x170 HS300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631954001 LIGHT (WORKLAMP) RED FLASHING BEACON HS300/ MACHINE FRONT
M41B-631968112 PROM 300EG HS-300 up to S/N 111961 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632002001 WIRE FEED ASSY(MG1) 632002001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632004000 FRICTION GUIDE 632004000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632005001 SLEEVE D50 HS300/350 NEW WIRE SPOOL MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632006001 SHAFT PRESSURE HS300/350 NEW SPOOL MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632008000 SPRING D13.8 HS300/350 WIRE SPOOL MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632009001 KNOB D50 HS300/350 NEW WIRE SPOOL MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632012001 PULLEY SHAFT L55 HS300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632013000 PULLEY D42 632013000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632016000 SHAFT D6 PULLEY HS-300 "Z" AXIS MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632022001 TENSION EQUIP ASSYMG4 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632024001 POWDER CLUTCH ASSY 632024001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632026000 TENSION PULLEY D70 632026000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632032000 URETHANE ROLLER D60 632032000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632038000 PINCH ROLLER D30 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632039000 SHAFT PINCH ROLLER HS-300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632043000 DRIVING ROLLER D40 632043000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632043001 DRIVING ROLLER D40 632043001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632044000 PINCH ROLLER D40 632044000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632045001 WIRE WIND PART ASSY(MH1)632045001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632048001 ROLLER DRIVE D40 HS3X0 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632051001 GUIDE PLATE WIRE DRIVE ASSEMBLY HS-3x0 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632052000 SPACER T7 WIRE DRIVE ASSEMBLY HS-3x0 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632053000 BUSHING "OILES" FLANGE WIRE DRIVE ASSEMBLY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632054001 ARM ST.22 WIRE WINDING DRIVE UNIT HS-300/35 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632055000 PIN STEPPED WIRE WINDING DRIVE UNIT HS-300/ MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632056001 TRAVERSE MOTOR ASSY 632056001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632065001 REEL SHAFT ASSY HS-300 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632068001 TAKE-UP REEL ASSY MH3 HS300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632073000 WINDING COLLAR DRWG # 405940 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632074000 KNOB BOLT 632074000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632087001 COLLAR PRE-LOAD X-Y AXIS LEADSCREW DRIVE HS MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632102001 BALL WAY X-400 632102001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632103001 BALL WALL Y-250 632103001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632104000 BALL SCREW X-308 632104000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632105000 BALLSCREW Y-408 632105000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632106000 LINEAR SCALE X403-170 632106000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632107000 LINEAR SCALE Y403-270 632107000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632111000 COUPLING 7-10 X-Y AXIS MOTOR/LEADSCREW ASSY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632112000 NUT "U" #FU01SS AXIS DRIVE ASSEMBLY MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632116000 X MOTOR TX3351N6 632116000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632117000 Y MOTOR TS3351N7 632117000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632142001 MACHINING TANK DOOR S HS300 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632148000 DOOR PACKING S MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632151000 DOOR PACKING L MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632158001 SLIDE SEAL BASE S MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632159001 SLIDE SEAL BASE L 632159001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632160000 SLIDE SEAL SPACER 632160000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632161001 SLIDE SEAL ASSEMBLY HS-300 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632165001 SLIDE SEAL GUIDE 632165001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632166001 SLIDE SEAL MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632167000 ROD SEAL HOUSING 632167000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632168000 SEAL HS-300/350 LOWER ARM MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632169000 ROD SEAL CAP 632169000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632170001 ROD SEAL BASE 632170001 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632172000 MACHINING TANK PACKING MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632174000 VERTICAL ALIGNMENT GAUGE 210mm"OM3" MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632176000 INSULATING COLLAR A MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632178000 DOOR LEVER 632178000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632179001 ROLLER HOUSING ASSY (MF3) HS300/350 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632180000 DRAIN PIPE 632180000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632181000 DRAIN CAP NUT 632181000 MACHINE FRONT
M41B-632182000 DRAIN HOSE L 632182000 MACHINE FRONT
Return to TOP
M41B-632184000 DRAIN HOSE S 632184000 MACHINE HEAD
Return to TOP
M41B-632187000 RING RETAINING 6SUS HS3x0 MACH TANK MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632202000 CONSTAN SPRING W5.4 632202000 MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632211001 SCALE 120X1 632211001 BROTHER MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632214000 HOSE GUIDE 632214000 MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632219000 ARM LOWER HS-300/350 MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632219001 LOWER ARM HS300/350 MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632220000 RING INSULATING HS300/350 LOWER ARM MACHINE LEFT
M41B-632221000 SLEEVE INSULATING LOWER ARM HS3x0 MACHINE LEFT
Return to TOP
M41B-632225001 PIPE HOLDER HS300/350 LOWER ARM MACHINE RIGHT
M41B-632230000 JOINT PIPE "A" HS3x0 LOWER ARM MACHINE RIGHT
M41B-632231000 COUPLING UNION FEMALE 1/8 HS3x0 LOWER ARM MACHINE RIGHT
M41B-632232000 PIPE COOLING WATER HS3x0 LOWER ARM MACHINE RIGHT
M41B-632233000 CLAMP JOINT BF4N HS-300/350 MACHINE RIGHT
M41B-632234000 CURRENT FEEDER SHAFT 632234000 MACHINE RIGHT
Return to TOP
M41B-632235001 JUMPER CABLE 632235001 MACHINE TABLE
M41B-632237000 TUBE SUPPORT MACHINE TABLE
Return to TOP
M41B-632239001 GUIDE TUBE ASSY LO HS-300/350 OPTION
M41B-632242000 WEAR WIRE GUIDE 632242000 OPTION
Return to TOP
M41B-632246000 FLANGE BUSHING 632246000 RESERVOIR
M41B-632247000 MINI Y PACKING (SEAL) MYN-5 RESERVOIR
M41B-632248000 RETAINING RING ETW-83US HS3x0 RESERVOIR
M41B-632250001 UPPER WIRE GUIDE ASSY HS3x0 RESERVOIR
M41B-632261001 UPPER GUIDE BOX ASSY (MI3) HS-300 RESERVOIR
M41B-632267010 WIRE GUIDE 0.1MM .004" RESERVOIR
M41B-632267015 WIRE GUIDE 0.15MM .006" RESERVOIR
M41B-632267020 WIRE GUIDE .008" HS-300/350 RESERVOIR
M41B-632267025 WIRE GUIDE .010" HS-300/350 RESERVOIR
M41B-632267030 WIRE GUIDE .012" HS-300/350 RESERVOIR
M41B-632269000 ROLLER UP/LO WIRE GUIDE HS-300/350 RESERVOIR
M41B-632270000 BOLT A LOCKING UP GUIDE HS-300/350 RESERVOIR
M41B-632271000 NOZZLE UP/LOW GUIDE HS-300/350 RESERVOIR
M41B-632272000 NOZZLE GUIDE UP/LOW HS-300/350 RESERVOIR
M41B-632274000 THUMBSCREW SUS M4X8 632274000 RESERVOIR
M41B-632276000 BRUSH UPPPER/LOWER GUIDE H3-300/350 RESERVOIR
M41B-632280000 SEALING RUBBER RESERVOIR
M41B-632281001 LWR GUIDE BODY ASSY(MI7) 632281001 RESERVOIR
M41B-632284000 INSULATOR CERAMIC LOWER ARM HS-300 / HS-350 RESERVOIR
Return to TOP
M41B-632285001 DRAIN FUNNEL STAY HS300/350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632286000 FUNNEL HS300/350 LOWER ARM DRAIN SPARE PARTS
M41B-632302001 CHANGE VALVE ASSEMBLY FLUSHING MANIFOLD HS- SPARE PARTS
M41B-632303000 MANIFOLD BLOCK FLUSHING SUPPLY VALVE HS-300 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632304000 CHANGE SHAFT 632304000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632317000 FLOW METER 10L HS300/350 3100/3600 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632323001 DISTRIBUTOR ASSY(ME4)632323001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632326000 MINI VALVE 1/8 632326000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632329000 TUBE D.04 x L1280 HS-3x0 FLUSHING SPARE PARTS
M41B-632364000 SCREEN # 16 632364000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632367000 PUMP 0.4K ASSY HS-300/350 FILTERING SPARE PARTS
M41B-632368001 PUMP 1.0K ASSY SPARE PARTS
M41B-632369000 PUMP 1.0K ASSY SPARE PARTS
M41B-632376000 VALVE CONSTANT FLOW 25L HS-300/350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632388001 SOLENOID VALVE 632388001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632397001 SENSOR CONDUCTIVITY HS3x0 RESERVOIR SPARE PARTS
M41B-632402000 FILTER WATER #D300L500 HS-3x0/3x00/5100/50A SPARE PARTS
M41B-632403000 SEAL FILTER PACKING 632403000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632404000 SEALING WASHER 632404000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632406000 BOTTLE DEIONIZATION 5L w/ FITTINGS HS-300 / SPARE PARTS
M41B-632420001 WIRE WIND MTR ASSY(MH2) 632420001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632434000 WORK CLAMP SPARE PARTS
M41B-632435000 ADJUSTING BOLT SPARE PARTS
M41B-632436000 ADJUSTING SPACER SPARE PARTS
M41B-632439000 BRUSH HAND L226 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632440000 DRAIN HOSE L675 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632441000 DRAIN HOSE L260 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632453001 VERTICAL ALIGNMENT SET (OM3) HS-300/-3100/- SPARE PARTS
M41B-632490001 WORK CLAMP SET(FM2)632490001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632504001 INSULATING WASHER T4.5 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632506000 SEAL MECH EA1030 FOR 0.4K PUMP ASSY SPARE PARTS
M41B-632507000 SEAL MECH EA560-22-1 HS-300/350 flush pump SPARE PARTS
M41B-632586001 FLOW METER UPDATE KIT HS-3x0/-3x00 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632655001 MACHINING TANK ASSEMBLY (MF1) 632655001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632673001 CHANGE VALVE 350 ASSY(ME2)632673001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632714001 VERTICAL ALIGNMENT SET (OM3) HS-350/HS-3600 SPARE PARTS
M41B-632760001 ION TUBE RELIEF VLVE ASSY 632760001 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633014000 FAN 92X25-S 633014000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633021000 AVR#1 MMC50-1-WN HS300 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633034001 TRANSFORMER #4 SERVO UNIT ASSEMBLY HS-300 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633047000 SIBRD30VT60 633047000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633070000 FAN 120X38-S 633070000 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633099000 AIR FILTER #1 HS-300/350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633118000 AIR FILTER #2 HS-300/350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633132001 FAN #3 ASSY SPARE PARTS
M41B-633181000 AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR #1MMC50-2 63318 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633187001 TRANSFORMER #3 INPUT/OUTPUT UNIT HS-300/350 SPARE PARTS
M41B-633196001 PCB I/O 1 ASSY 633196001 SPARE PARTS
Return to TOP
M41B-633210000 SWITCH MCM 162-G WORKTANK
M41B-633211000 SWITCH MCM 162-R WORKTANK
M41B-633212000 LAMP LF-28 WORKTANK
M41B-633213001 LAMP DM168 ASSY 633213001 WORKTANK
M41B-633320200 FUSE 20A 633320200 WORKTANK
M41B-633349001 SERVO DRIVE ASSY 633349001 WORKTANK
M41B-633356000 FILTER #1 633356000 WORKTANK
M41B-633484001 BATTERY HOLDER ASSY633484001 WORKTANK
M41B-633534001 COOL SHEET 25X150 HS300/350 WORKTANK
M41B-633535001 FAN HS300/350 CONTROL BOX P12D12/HC WORKTANK
M41B-633538001 PCB COMMUNICATION EB-4 ASSY FET WORKTANK
M41B-634444000 GAUGE / FLOWMETER 10L30AT FLUSH SUPPLY HS-3 WORKTANK
M41B-634646001 PLUG MACHINE TANK HS3X0 WORKTANK
M41B-635148002 PCB NC ASSY HS-3x0 (up to #111961) WORKTANK
M41B-635239001 CRT ASSEMBLY #CRTA1QA9SMU92 HS-300/350 WORKTANK
M41B-635292001 PCB COMMUNICATION / FET ASSEMBLY #EB-4 HS-3 WORKTANK
M41B-641346000 CLAMP JOINT BF4N HS-300/632233000 WORKTANK
M41B-690073001 MANUAL USER'S HS-300 WORKTANK
M41B-690076000 MANUAL SERVICE/PARTS HS-300 WORKTANK
M41B-695005000 CAP ION EXCHANGER BOTTLE HS300/350 WORKTANK
M41B-MI3 GUIDE BOX ASSY WORKTANK
M41B-MI5 LOWER GUIDE BODY ASSY WORKTANK
M41B-Z22826001 WIRE DRIVING MOTOR ASSY Z22826001 WORKTANK
M41B0002 STAINLESS STEEL CLAMP KIT WORKTANK
M41B405063 HS-300 DOCUMENTATION PACKAGE WORKTANK
M41BC0002 FILTER CARTRIDGE EBBCO FOR BROTHERS WORKTANK
M48B-018400850 BOLT SOCKET 4X8 HS3100/3600 DOOR WORKTANK
M48B-081005870 O-RING S5 LOWER GUIDE TUBE SEAL HS-3100/360 WORKTANK
M48B-630392002 SEAL WASHER WDM4 HS3100/3600 DOOR WORKTANK
M48B-632113000 BEARING THRUST XY AXE RAD7001DFC8P5 WORKTANK
M48B-632384000 VALVE MANUAL 20L FLOW HS300/350 WORKTANK
Return to TOP
M48B-632508000 WASHER INSULATING HS300/3100 WORKZONE
Return to TOP