HS100

Control Panel
Documentation
Generator Back
Generator Front
Machine
Machine Back
Machine Front
Machine Left
Machine Right
Reservoir
Software
Spare Parts
Worktank

Part Number Description
M34B-640755000 SWITCH ON-GREEN HS100 CN 13P PANEL CONTROL PANEL
M34B-640756000 SWITCH OFF-RED HS100 CN 13P PANEL CONTROL PANEL
M34B0234 KEYBOARD (70) 631458000 CONTROL PANEL
M34B0278 KEY W/BULB (65) 631144000 CONTROL PANEL
M34B0279 BULB LF-28/(66) MFB 28V IN WH CONTROL PANEL
M34B0280 BULB DM16-24R HI VOLT(67) 631367000 CONTROL PANEL
M34B0372 KNOB HS100 CONT PANEL DKW-2631-060 CONTROL PANEL
M34B0543 VAR RESISTOR TYPE MVR-IROC(504)631107001 CONTROL PANEL
M34B0553 POT MVR-1ROB500 631106000 BROTHERS CONTROL PANEL
M34B0557 SWITCH ASSY C13P HS100 POWER ON/OFF CONTROL PANEL
M41B-EG1 KEY-BOARD ASSY CONTROL PANEL
Return to TOP
M34B404642 MANUAL HS-100 BROTHER DOCUMENTATION
Return to TOP
M34B0015 P.C.BD MAIN (73) 630702001 GEN BACK
M34B0273 RELAY FUJI STANDARD GEN BACK
M34B0274 RELAY MY4N GEN BACK
M34B0275 RELAY LY1 GEN BACK
M34B0276 RELAY RR2P-UAC200V GEN BACK
Return to TOP
M34B0230 ON/OFF PANEL B-2E GEN FRONT
Return to TOP
M34B0282 OVERTRAVEL LMT SW (69) 630048000 MACHINE
Return to TOP
M34B-631534001 P-ROM CHARACTER HS-100 MACHINE BACK
M34B0016 P.C.BD DISCHARGE (72) 630700001 MACHINE BACK
M34B0229 FET BLOCK ASSY B(74) 630698001 MACHINE BACK
M34B0255 O-RING P38 (42) MACHINE BACK
M34B0259 PACKING MYN-9 (46)630570000 MACHINE BACK
M34B0260 PACKING MYN-10 (47)630571000 MACHINE BACK
M34B0267 FUSE P4 0.5 A (55) 631291005 MACHINE BACK
M34B0268 FUSE P4 1.3 A (56) 631291013 MACHINE BACK
M34B0269 FUSE P4 3.0 A (57) 631291030 MACHINE BACK
M34B0270 FUSE P4 10 A (58) 631291100 MACHINE BACK
M34B0271 PLUG FUSE 20 A (59) 631431200 MACHINE BACK
M34B0272 THERMAL RELAY TR-OH 2.6 BROTHER MACHINE BACK
M34B0369 FAN 220V (161-2) 630580002 MACHINE BACK
M34B0407 NO FUSE BREAKER(214)631170000 MACHINE BACK
M34B0566 NI-CD BAT 3-51 FT 631152000 MACHINE BACK
Return to TOP
M34B-048040346 RETAIN RING E-4 HS-100 PINCH ROLLER MACHINE FRONT
M34B-624704000 STOP RING INT. RTW-15 PINCH ROLLER MACHINE FRONT
M34B-630113000 SPRING HS100 COUNTER BALANCER MACHINE FRONT
M34B0005 BEARING NEEDLE ELECTRODE HS-100 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0012 WIRE GUIDE .010 HS-100 (1.05)CERAMC MACHINE FRONT
M34B0013 WIRE GUIDE .30MM/.012 (1.06) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0014 WIRE GUIDE .20MM/.008 (1.04) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0030 WIRE GUIDE UP/LOW HS-100 .004"/.1mm MACHINE FRONT
M34B0032 WIRE GD DIMND .20MM .008 (1.10) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0033 WIRE GUIDE LO .010" DIAMOND HS-100 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0034 WIRE GD DIMND .30MM .012 (1.12) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0206 ASSYNOZZLE (8) 630849001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0208 ROLLER TENSION (29) 630096001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0209 MAG POWDER BRAKE (77) 630410001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0212 CRT(162) NV-0903XV MACHINE FRONT
M34B0214 WIRE DRIVE MOTOR(76) Z20420001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0216 IDLE ROLLER (105) 630110000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0217 FELT CLAMP A(28.1) 630550001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0218 DRIVE ROLLER CERAMIC(30)630092000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0221 UPPER WIRE GUIDE ASSY(9) 630827002 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0222 LOWER WIRE GUIDE ASSY(10) 630881001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0223 INSULATED MT PLATE(11) 630652000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0227 Y LINEAR GLS SCL (108) 630049002 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0232 WIRE RECOVERY ARM(96) 630181000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0235 WIRE WINDING MOTOR (75) Z21360001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0236 NOZZLE(7) 630877000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0244 PINCH ROLLER (31) 630093002 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0245 BUSHING15 X 8 (32) 630074000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0246 TAPER SLEEVE(33) 630545000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0247 O-RING P12 (34) 081012070 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0248 O-RING P42 (35) 081042070 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0249 O-RING P8 (36) 081008070 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0250 O-RING 14MMIDX1.5MM BUNA-N 70 DURA MACHINE FRONT
M34B0251 O-RING S18 (38) 613536000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0254 O-RING P9 (41) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0256 O-RING S16 (43) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0257 O-RING S9 (44) 612665000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0258 PACKING MYN-7 (45)630569000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0264 WTR PRES CHGEOVER VLV(51) 630285000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0265 BELT F/X AXIS 62T(52) 630053000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0283 NOZZLE GUIDE (80) 630878000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0284 WIRE GUIDE HOLDER(81) 630876000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0285 INSUL F/UPPER W.G.(82) 630840000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0286 INSULATION CAP(83) 630832000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0301 MANIFOLD ASSY (100) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0302 MAT OF SPLASH GUARD (101) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0306 IDLER(105) 630110000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0309 BALL CAGE L250 (110) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0311 Y AXIS MOTOR (112) 630408001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0312 PRESSURE GAUGE GK15-161 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0315 BALL BEARING-M41B-571229001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0317 CABLE POWER SUPPLY E(119) 630178000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0318 UPPER NOZZLE HOSE(120) 630304000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0326 FITTING ELBOW UNION SLH-102 (128) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0327 FITTING ELBOW UNION SLL-081R(129) 630301000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0332 PANHEAD SC M2X3(SUS)(134) 062020350 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0347 WATER SUPPLY HOSE 4(139) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0348 WATER SUPPLY HOSE 2(140) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0349 WATER SUPPLY HOSE 3(141) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0350 HOSE JOINT HS-100 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0351 VALVE FACE (143) 630920000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0352 COIL SPRING/VALVE(144) 630919000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0353 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY(145) 630967001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0360 YAXIS LEADSCREW ASSY(153) MACHINE FRONT
M34B0366 POWER SUPPLY CABLE B(159) 630679001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0443 SCREW M4X8 SUS SOC HD HS-100 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0539 DOOR MAGNET 630264000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0544 FELT WIPER 630637000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0551 WIRE RECOV.ARM ASSY 632600001 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0552 LOWER WIRE GUIDE ASSY HS-100 MACHINE FRONT
M34B0561 LOWER INSULATOR(11)(NEW) 632568000 MACHINE FRONT
M34B404831 ELECTRODE ROLLER HS-100(5) MACHINE FRONT
M34B404832 SHAFT ELECTRODE HS-100 (3) MACHINE FRONT
Return to TOP
M34B0017 PCB HS100 SERVO MOTOR 631450099 MACHINE LEFT
Return to TOP
M34B0226 SCALE GLASS LINEAR X AXIS (#107) HS-100 630 MACHINE RIGHT
M34B0266 TIMING BELT F/Y AXIS 88T (53) MACHINE RIGHT
M34B0308 BALL CAGE L300 (109) MACHINE RIGHT
M34B0310 MOTOR ASSY X AXIS (111) HS-100 630409002 MACHINE RIGHT
M34B0359 X AXIS LEADSCREW ASSY(152) 630024003 MACHINE RIGHT
Return to TOP
M34B-017103550 BOLT M10x35 HS-100 FILTER COVER RESERVOIR
M34B-025100232 WASHER #10 HS-100 FILTER COVER BOLT RESERVOIR
M34B-630353000 PLATE RETAINING HS-100 FILTER ASSY RESERVOIR
M34B-630355000 PACKING "C" 70x3 HS-100 FILTER ASSY RESERVOIR
M34B-630356000 PACKING "B" 30x3 HS-100 FILTER ASSY RESERVOIR
M34B-630621000 PACKING "A" 100x3 HS100 FILTER ASSY RESERVOIR
M34B-630902000 COVER HS-100 FILTER ASSEMBLY RESERVOIR
M34B0002 FILTER T-2640 WATER (25) RESERVOIR
M34B0018 PUMP TANK (48.2) 630705002 RESERVOIR
M34B0019 PUMP FILTER (49.2) 200W 220V RESERVOIR
M34B0026 EXCHANGER ION (27)630363000 RESERVOIR
M34B0211 ION SENSOR ASSY(97) 630776001 RESERVOIR
M34B0224 VALVE ION EXCHANGER(50) 630359000 RESERVOIR
M34B0299 ION SENSOR (98) 630777000 RESERVOIR
M34B0304 PACKING A(103) 630621000 RESERVOIR
M34B0305 PACKING C (104) 630355000 RESERVOIR
M34B0324 UNION HALF SLH-102 (126) RESERVOIR
M34B0325 UNION HALF SLH-122 (127) RESERVOIR
M34B0331 HOSE JOINT (133) RESERVOIR
M34B0334 PACKING B WATER FIL (24) 630356000 RESERVOIR
M34B0554 MECHANICAL SEAL EA1030 632506000 RESERVOIR
M34B0555 MECHANICAL SEAL EA1030-10 632505000 RESERVOIR
M41BC0002 FILTER CARTRIDGE EBBCO FOR BROTHERS RESERVOIR
Return to TOP
M41B0001 BROCOMS SOFTWARE FOR IBM SOFTWARE
Return to TOP
4433400 WIRE GUIDE SET UP/LOW .010" SPW/HEW SPARE PARTS
M34B0210 POM WASHER (2) 630843000 SPARE PARTS
M34B0384 CLAMP HS-100 WORKPIECE (176) SPARE PARTS
M34B0385 ADJUSTABLE BOLT (177) SPARE PARTS
M34B0386 NUT FOR ADJUSTABLE BOLT (178) SPARE PARTS
M34B0390 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 20 (183) SPARE PARTS
M34B0391 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 40 (184) SPARE PARTS
M34B0392 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 60 (185) SPARE PARTS
M34B0393 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 80 (186) SPARE PARTS
M34B0394 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 100 (187) SPARE PARTS
M34B0395 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5 X 120 (188) SPARE PARTS
M34B0440 SOCKET-HEAD BOLT 3 X 8 SUS SPARE PARTS
M34B0444 SOCKET-HEAD BOLT 4 X 8 S2 SPARE PARTS
M34B0446 SCREW M4X10 SUS SOC HD HS-100 SPARE PARTS
M34B0447 SOCKET-HEAD BOLT 4 X 10 S2 SPARE PARTS
M34B0450 SOCKET-HEAD BOLT 4 X 14 SUS SPARE PARTS
M34B0454 SOCKET-HEAD BOLT 5 X 12 SUS SPARE PARTS
M34B0471 SOCKET-HEAD BOLT 10 X 20 SUS SPARE PARTS
M34B0475 SET SCREW (CUT POINT) 3 X 8 SUS SPARE PARTS
M34B0495 BOLT 4 X 8 SUS SPARE PARTS
Return to TOP
M34B-630964000 TAPE NITFLON TEFLON ADHESIVE WORKTANK
M34B0202 ASSYWIRE RECOV ARM (18) 630883001 WORKTANK
M34B0203 WIRE GUIDE FLEXIBLE HS-100 (15) WORKTANK
M34B0205 SEAL DUST(20) 630867000 WORKTANK
M34B0213 SEAL ASSY MACH BATH(23) WORKTANK
M34B0228 SEAL WSHR WDM (116) 630460002 WORKTANK
M34B0233 STEEL SEAL"B"(22) 630163000 WORKTANK
M34B0237 CABLE POWER SUPPLY F(13) 630490001 WORKTANK
M34B0238 CABLE POWER SUPPLY C(14) 630680001 WORKTANK
M34B0239 NOZZLE WIRE GUIDE PIPE HS-100 (16) WORKTANK
M34B0287 SEAL HOLDER 1 (84) WORKTANK
M34B0288 SEAL HOLDER 2 (85) WORKTANK
M34B0291 GASKET 130 X 270 (88) 630155000 WORKTANK
M34B0292 GASKET 256 X 383 (89) 630006000 WORKTANK
M34B0293 DOOR SEAL L (90) "U" SHAPED WORKTANK
M34B0294 DOOR SEAL S (91) "L" SHAPED WORKTANK
M34B0295 STEEL SEAL"A"(92) 630162000 WORKTANK
M34B0296 LARGE DOOR F/MACHINE BATH (93) WORKTANK
M34B0314 WASHER BONDED NEO SEALING 94708A112 WORKTANK
M34B0319 LOWER NOZZLE HOSE(121) 630179001 WORKTANK
M34B0321 MAIN DRAIN HOSE(123) 630567000 WORKTANK
M34B0333 WIRE GUIDE PIPE ASSY(17) 630884001 WORKTANK
M34B0345 SUPPORT TUBE (137) WORKTANK
M34B0506 SPRING WASHER 3 SSUS WORKTANK
M34B0562 GUIDE TUBE ASSY #N 632562001 WORKTANK